Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | TJ Sokol Lesnice z.s. "B" |
|
TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) | 26.08.2023Sobota 16:30 | |
5. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) |
|
FC Rovensko, z.s. | 02.09.2023Sobota 16:00 | |
6. | SK Petrov - Sobotín, z.s. "B" |
|
TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) | 10.09.2023Neděle 11:00 | |
7. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) |
|
TJ Sokol Hrabišín z.s. | 16.09.2023Sobota 15:30 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Brníčko z.s. |
|
TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) | 23.09.2023Sobota 15:30 | |
9. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) |
|
Sokol Sudkov, z.s. "B" | 30.09.2023Sobota 15:00 | |
1. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) |
|
TJ Sokol Jedlí, z.s. | 07.10.2023Sobota 15:00 | |
2. | FK Hanušovice z.s. |
|
TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) | 14.10.2023Sobota 14:30 | |
3. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) |
|
Sokol Malá Morava, z.s. | 22.10.2023Neděle 14:30 | |
13. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) |
|
TJ Sokol Lesnice z.s. "B" | 13.04.2024Sobota 15:30 | |
14. | FC Rovensko, z.s. |
|
TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) | 20.04.2024Sobota 16:00 | |
15. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) |
|
SK Petrov - Sobotín, z.s. "B" | 28.04.2024Neděle 16:00 | |
16. | TJ Sokol Hrabišín z.s. |
|
TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) | 05.05.2024Neděle 16:30 | |
17. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) |
|
TJ Sokol Brníčko z.s. | 12.05.2024Neděle 16:30 | |
18. | Sokol Sudkov, z.s. "B" |
|
TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) | 19.05.2024Neděle 16:30 | |
10. | TJ Sokol Jedlí, z.s. |
|
TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) | 26.05.2024Neděle 17:00 | |
11. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) |
|
FK Hanušovice z.s. | 01.06.2024Sobota 17:00 | |
12. | Sokol Malá Morava, z.s. |
|
TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) | 08.06.2024Sobota 17:00 |
1. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s.. | 11 | 62:12 | 30 |
2. | FK Hanušovice z.s. | 11 | 53:18 | 29 |
3. | TJ Sokol Hrabišín z.s. | 11 | 33:11 | 25 |
4. | TJ Sokol Lesnice z.s... | 11 | 40:18 | 24 |
5. | Sokol Malá Morava, z.s. | 11 | 30:39 | 15 |
6. | FC Rovensko, z.s. | 11 | 24:34 | 15 |
7. | SK Petrov - Sobotín,.. | 11 | 14:31 | 8 |
8. | TJ Sokol Brníčko z.s. | 11 | 15:36 | 8 |
9. | TJ Sokol Jedlí, z.s. | 11 | 21:49 | 6 |
10. | Sokol Sudkov, z.s. "B" | 11 | 16:60 | 5 |
FC Rovensko, z.s.
TJ Jiskra Rapotín z.s. (B tým) |
3:6 Podrobnosti |
20 gólů
Libor Svoboda10 gólů
Marek Baum8 gólů
Martin Březina5 gólů
Tomáš Viktořík5 gólů
Denis Saňák
Počet návštěv: 117834
Posledních 30 dnů: 1932 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 522 |
Poslední den: 82
© 2024 TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
fotbal.rapotin@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz